Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 154 products
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 121-8109
Mfr. Part No.AGM731F
BrandNetgear
€193.07
Each
units
- - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3938
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP1GETST
BrandStartech
€72.80
Each
units
Juniper 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Copper 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
New
RS Stock No. 197-5243
Mfr. Part No.RX10KMSFPST
BrandStartech
€80.22
Each
units
Juniper - - - 10000m 10000Mbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5230
Mfr. Part No.JD092B-ST
BrandStartech
€65.53
Each
units
HP - - Multi Mode 200m 10000Mbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5244
Mfr. Part No.SFPGE10KT4R3
BrandStartech
€150.28
Each
units
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3970
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP10GEDA3
BrandStartech
€133.90
Each
units
Juniper 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
New
RS Stock No. 196-3861
Mfr. Part No.QSFP4X10GAO7
BrandStartech
€931.55
Each
units
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3988
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GAOC5M
BrandStartech
€232.70
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3971
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GPC5M
BrandStartech
€135.20
Each
units
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
New
RS Stock No. 196-3862
Mfr. Part No.QSFP40GAC7M
BrandStartech
€758.52
Each
units
MSA - - - - - SFP
New
RS Stock No. 197-5231
Mfr. Part No.J9151A-ST
BrandStartech
€115.25
Each
units
HP - - Single Mode 9977.93m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-4000
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GSRSST
BrandStartech
€444.60
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 10Gbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5238
Mfr. Part No.SFPP10GELRST
BrandStartech
€280.23
Each
units
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3964
Mfr. Part No.J9285BST
BrandStartech
€113.10
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3949
Mfr. Part No.JD089BST
BrandStartech
€79.30
Each
units
HP 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 186-3939
Mfr. Part No.JD097CST
BrandStartech
€72.80
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-4005
Mfr. Part No.JD094BST
BrandStartech
€687.70
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 10Gbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 193-0200
Mfr. Part No.MASFP10GBLR
BrandStartech
€627.17
Each
units
- - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3952
Mfr. Part No.MASFP1GBSXST
BrandStartech
€83.20
Each
units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5240
Mfr. Part No.SFPP10GESRST
BrandStartech
€187.57
Each
units
Juniper - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
Related Products
The 453154B21ST is a TAA compliant HP 453154-B21 ...
Description:
The 453154B21ST is a TAA compliant HP 453154-B21 compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and routers It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant networks, ...
The J8177CST is an HP J8177C compatible copper ...
Description:
The J8177CST is an HP J8177C compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and routers It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fibre cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant networks, with a ...
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFPCMM2M is a Cisco compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable thats designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standardsThis passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected ...
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The SFPH10GBC05M is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standardsThis passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...