Industrial Networking Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 2 of 2 products
Results per page
Description Price Type Model Number
RS Stock No. 801-9128
Mfr. Part No.2901646
€65.34
Each
units
- -
RS Stock No. 801-9169
Mfr. Part No.2901643
€71.51
Each
units
- -
Related Products
DIN rail distribution board of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail distribution board of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x ST/SC duplex couplings (hybrid), splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a patented splice comb made from powder-coated sheet steel Cable insertion via cable ...
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 ...
Description:
DIN rail splice box of the FDX 20 series, equipped with 6x LC duplex couplings, fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900 μm pigtails (OS2) and splice holder (for separately sold shrink und crimp splice protection) on a ...
The Phoenix Contact FDX 20 series single mode ...
Description:
The Phoenix Contact FDX 20 series single mode fibre optic patch panel has six ports with duplex couplings This DIN rail splice box is fully assembled and ready for splicing, with pre-assembled 900μm pigtails (OS2) and splice holder (for separately ...
The Siretta QUARTZ series is a range of ...
Description:
The Siretta QUARTZ series is a range of high-speed industrial 3G and 4G routers QUARTZ routers are designed for industrial environments and housed in robust enclosures. Typical applications include remote management, condition monitoring, CCTV, ATMs, vending machine and other M2M ...