Fibre Optic Connectors

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 154 products
Results per page
Description Price Series Connector Type Connector Polish Single/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Fibre Size Insertion Loss Buffer Diameter Jacket Diameter Optical Fibre Type Colour Kit Type Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS Stock No. 805-1674
BrandRS PRO
€4.30
Each (In a Pack of 5)
units
ORJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS Stock No. 121-4202
BrandRS PRO
€10.32
Each
units
SC SC APC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 900µm - - Green - - -
RS Stock No. 773-8834
Mfr. Part No.NO4FDW-A
BrandNeutrik
€85.52
Each
units
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex 9/125, 50/125 0.5dB - - OM3 Black - +75°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 801-9267
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4535Z
BrandBroadcom
€0.658
Each (In a Bag of 10)
units
HFBR-453xZ POF - Single Mode Simplex 1mm - - 29.97 x 9.39 x 6.1mm Plastic Optical Grey - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 805-1677
BrandRS PRO
€2.676
Each (In a Pack of 5)
units
OTJ-8 Jack - - - - - - - Toslink Black - +70°C -20°C
RS Stock No. 189-4858
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4535Z
BrandBroadcom
€0.354
Each (In a Bag of 500)
units
xFBR-45xxZ Crimpless - - Simplex - - - - Plastic Optical Grey - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 751-1487
BrandBroadcom
€1.24
Each (In a Pack of 2)
units
HFBR POF - - Duplex 1mm 2.8dB - - - Grey - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 771-0460
Mfr. Part No.NO2-4FDW-A
BrandNeutrik
€88.30
Each
units
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex - 0.5dB - - - Black, Blue, Green - +75°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 536-8086
BrandRS PRO
€2.35
Each
units
- FC - Single Mode Simplex - 0.3dB 2 mm, 3 mm, 900 μm - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 751-1471
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4503Z
BrandBroadcom
€0.925
Each (In a Pack of 2)
units
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm - - 2.2mm - Grey - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 771-0464
Mfr. Part No.NO2-4FDW-1-A
BrandNeutrik
€88.76
Each
units
opticalCON LC APC, PC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex - 0.5dB - - - Black, Blue, Green - +75°C -25°C
RS Stock No. 916-0249
BrandRS PRO
€10.61
Each
units
FT Toslink - - Simplex - - - - - Black - - -
RS Stock No. 167-2628
Mfr. Part No.C 905 43 A 100 3001
€7.58
Each
units
905 SMA - - - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 458-954
Mfr. Part No.905-405-5117
€18.26
Each
units
905 SMA - Multimode - 50/125 μm, 62.5/125 μm - - 2.5mm - - - - -
RS Stock No. 121-4203
BrandRS PRO
€11.32
Each
units
SC SC PC Single Mode Simplex 9/125µm 0.5dB 3 mm - - Blue - - -
RS Stock No. 178-3036
BrandBroadcom
€0.653
Each (In a Bag of 500)
units
HFBR POF - - Duplex 1mm 2.8dB - - - Grey - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 178-3033
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4511Z
BrandBroadcom
€0.419
Each (In a Bag of 500)
units
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm 2.8dB - - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 648-8276
Mfr. Part No.2799720
€142.07
Each
units
PSM-SET-FSMA/4-KT SMA Flat Polish - Simplex - - - - PCF - - - -
RS Stock No. 751-1478
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4511Z
BrandBroadcom
€1.075
Each (In a Pack of 2)
units
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm 2.8dB - - - Blue - +85°C -40°C
RS Stock No. 178-3031
Mfr. Part No.HFBR-4503Z
BrandBroadcom
€0.363
Each (In a Bag of 500)
units
HFBR POF - - Simplex 1mm - - 2.2mm - Grey - +85°C -40°C