Hydraulic Elbow Threaded Adaptors

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 22 products
Results per page
Description Price Connector A Connector B Material Finish Connector A - Gender Connector A - Thread Standard Connector A - Thread Size Connector B - Gender Connector B - Thread Standard Connector B - Thread Size Maximum Operating Pressure Maximum Operating Temperature Minimum Operating Temperature
RS Stock No. 367-5843
Mfr. Part No.0913 00 13
BrandLegris
€7.90
1 Pack of 3
Pack(s)
R 1/4 Male G 1/4 Female Brass Nickel Plated Male R 1/4in Female G 1/4in 60 bar +80°C -10°C
RS Stock No. 367-5859
Mfr. Part No.0913 00 17
BrandLegris
€10.69
1 Pack of 3
Pack(s)
R 3/8 Male G 3/8 Female Brass Nickel Plated Male R 3/8in Female G 3/8in 60 bar +80°C -10°C
RS Stock No. 797-2003
Mfr. Part No.6C6MK4S
BrandParker
€11.42
Each
units
G 3/8 Male G 3/8 Female Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Female G - 350 bar - -
RS Stock No. 367-5821
Mfr. Part No.0913 00 10
BrandLegris
€5.51
1 Pack of 3
Pack(s)
R 1/8 Male G 1/8 Female Brass Nickel Plated Male R 1/8in Female G 1/8in 60 bar +80°C -10°C
RS Stock No. 797-2000
Mfr. Part No.12C6MK4S
BrandParker
€21.06
Each
units
G 3/4 Male G 3/4 Female Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Female G - 199 bar - -
RS Stock No. 367-5887
Mfr. Part No.0912 00 13
BrandLegris
€8.97
1 Pack of 3
Pack(s)
G 1/4 Female G 1/4 Female Brass Nickel Plated Female G 1/4in Female G 1/4in 60 bar +80°C -10°C
RS Stock No. 797-2056
Mfr. Part No.16E6MK4S
BrandParker
€73.99
Each
units
G 1 Female G 1 Female Steel Zinc Plated Female G - Female G - 115 bar - -
RS Stock No. 367-5865
Mfr. Part No.0913 00 21
BrandLegris
€15.86
1 Pack of 3
Pack(s)
R 1/2 Male G 1/2 Female Brass Nickel Plated Male R 1/2in Female G 1/2in 60 bar +80°C -10°C
RS Stock No. 797-2019
Mfr. Part No.16C6MK4S
BrandParker
€35.09
Each
units
G 1 Male G 1 Female Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Female G - 115 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-1990
Mfr. Part No.4C6MK4S
BrandParker
€8.59
Each
units
G 1/4 Male G 1/4 Female Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Female G - 350 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-1974
Mfr. Part No.8ENMK4S
BrandParker
€20.52
Each
units
G 1/2 Male G 1/2 Male Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Male G - 350 bar - -
RS Stock No. 367-5900
Mfr. Part No.0912 00 21
BrandLegris
€18.79
1 Pack of 3
Pack(s)
G 1/2 Female G 1/2 Female Brass Nickel Plated Female G 1/2in Female G 1/2in 60 bar +80°C -10°C
RS Stock No. 367-5893
Mfr. Part No.0912 00 17
BrandLegris
€11.95
1 Pack of 3
Pack(s)
G 3/8 Female G 3/8 Female Brass Nickel Plated Female G 3/8in Female G 3/8in 60 bar +80°C -10°C
RS Stock No. 797-2006
Mfr. Part No.8C6MK4S
BrandParker
€12.87
Each
units
G 1/2 Male G 1/2 Female Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Female G - 199 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-1962
Mfr. Part No.4EMK4S
BrandParker
€8.12
Each
units
G 1/4 Male G 1/4 Male Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Male G - 350 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-1971
Mfr. Part No.6EMK4S
BrandParker
€10.47
Each
units
G 3/8 Male G 3/8 Male Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Male G - 350 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-2047
Mfr. Part No.4E6MK4S
BrandParker
€11.00
Each
units
G 1/4 Female G 1/4 Female Steel Zinc Plated Female G - Female G - 350 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-1978
Mfr. Part No.12EMK4S
BrandParker
€17.62
Each
units
G 3/4 Male G 3/4 Male Steel Zinc Plated Male G - Male G - 199 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-2040
Mfr. Part No.6E6MK4S
BrandParker
€11.24
Each
units
G 3/8 Female G 3/8 Female Steel Zinc Plated Female G - Female G - 350 bar - -
RS Stock No. 797-2044
Mfr. Part No.8E6MK4S
BrandParker
€13.73
Each
units
G 1/2 Female G 1/2 Female Steel Zinc Plated Female G - Female G - 199 bar - -
Related Products
LC Duplex coupling adaptors with a multimode configuration ...
Description:
LC Duplex coupling adaptors with a multimode configuration for SC cut-out These LC duplex coupling adaptors have a panel cut out of 13 x 9.5mm and a maximum panel thickness of 1.7mm. Stock number 788-4518 is flanged with a blue ...
ST to ST coupling receptacle adapters with 25 ...
Description:
ST to ST coupling receptacle adapters with 25 mm bayonet fixings and nickel plated zinc diecast body material. The ST to ST adapters are available with different alignment sleeve materials and modes:Stock number 782-7593 is Multimode and has a polymer ...
Equal 90° parallel thread male elbow jointParkers K ...
Description:
Equal 90° parallel thread male elbow jointParkers K series adapters are manufactured to meet BS5200 standards and designed to seal with BSP Hose swivel connectors. Parkers K4 adapter series can be used with Parker D9/92, B1, B2 and B4 adapters. ...
• Cable diameter 6 mm to 8 mm• ...
Description:
• Cable diameter 6 mm to 8 mm• Terminal cross-section 014 mm² to 0.75 mm²• IP67 Protection• Ambient temperature -25°C to +85°C• CE mark to EU directive low voltage devices• RoHS compliant• Corrosion resistance class 1 (low corrosion stress)• Zinc ...