MPN

COMMSCOPE ST to ST Multimode, Single Mode Fibre Optic Adapter


Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 29-04-2021, delivery within 2 working days
Add to Basket

Price Each (In a Box of 10)

€2.424

(exc. VAT)

€2.933

(inc. VAT)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
164-7480
Mfr. Part No.:
504021-1
Manufacturer:
COMMSCOPE
unitsPer unitPer Box*
10 - 40€2.424€24.24
50 - 90€2.358€23.58
100 - 240€2.293€22.93
250 - 490€2.233€22.33
500 +€2.176€21.76
*price indicative

COMMSCOPE Straight Coupling Receptacle



Features and Benefits



AttributeValue
Connector TypeST to ST
Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
Maximum Cable Diameter7mm
ColourSilver
Housing MaterialZinc
Connector Type AST
Connector Type BST