MPN

Amphenol, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size


25 In stock for delivery within 2 working days
Add to Basket

Price Each

€17.19

(exc. VAT)

€20.80

(inc. VAT)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
167-2757
Mfr. Part No.:
944 601 5010
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Fiber Optics

RoHS Status: Not Applicable

unitsPer unit
1 - 14€17.19
15 - 49€16.65
50 +€16.17

FC / PC connectors for multimode fibres



AttributeValue
Series944
Connector TypeFC/PC
Single/MultimodeMultimode
Fibre Size128µm
Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
Minimum Operating Temperature-40°C