MPN

Telegartner LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter, 0.5dB Insertion Loss


3 In stock for delivery within 2 working days
Add to Basket

Price Each

€75.17

(exc. VAT)

€90.96

(inc. VAT)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
878-2463
Mfr. Part No.:
J68071A0001
Manufacturer:
Telegartner
COO (Country of Origin):
DE
unitsPer unit
1 +€75.17

Telegärtner TOC IP68 Outdoor Fibre Optic LC Duplex Bulkhead Adapter Sets



Standards

AttributeValue
Connector TypeLC to LC
Single/MultimodeSinglemode
Simplex/DuplexDuplex
Fibre Size125µm
ColourGreen, Metal
Insertion Loss0.5dB
Housing MaterialBrass
Connector Type ALC
Connector Type BLC
SeriesTOC
Series NumberJ68071A0001