Recently searched

    Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size

    RS Stock No.:
    167-2757
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 601 5010
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    Amphenol Fiber Optics
    View all Fibre Optic Connectors
    124 In stock for delivery within 2 working days
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price Each

    €18.54

    (exc. VAT)

    €22.80

    (inc. VAT)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 14€18.54
    15 - 49€17.97
    50 +€17.44
    RS Stock No.:
    167-2757
    Mfr. Part No.:
    944 601 5010
    Manufacturer:
    Amphenol Fiber Optics

    RoHS Status: Not Applicable

    Technical data sheets


    Legislation and Compliance

    RoHS Status: Not Applicable


    Product Details

    FC / PC connectors for multimode fibres




    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Series944
    Connector TypeFC/PC
    Single/MultimodeMultimode
    Fibre Size128µm
    Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
    Minimum Operating Temperature-40°C
    124 In stock for delivery within 2 working days
    Add to Basket
    units

    Added

    Price Each

    €18.54

    (exc. VAT)

    €22.80

    (inc. VAT)

    unitsPer unit
    1 - 14€18.54
    15 - 49€17.97
    50 +€17.44