Legrand

Computing & Peripherals

Viewing 1 - 7 of 7 products
Compare selected 0/8
View as:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • €133.20Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • €111.65Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • €106.27Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • €355.10Each
  • €29.00Each
Legrand 7 Port
  • Number of Ports7
  • Dimensions117.5 x 60.1 x 17.4mm
  • Weight45g
  • Depth60.1mm
  • Height17.4mm
See similar products in Video Splitters & Switches
  • €268.20Each
  • €126.88Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
(01) 4153100